Topscorers Dames Competitie

Maandagavond Competitie

Divisie 1

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS
1NienkeThe Capsizers24
2LinaTeam Equipo14
3Julia MPowerrangers13
4AnneRocket Power12
5LisanneFC Ons pakken ze niet12
6LeonneFC Ons pakken ze niet11
7JosineBlauw Wow11
8EstherPowerrangers11
9LisaThe Capsizers10
10MirjamPowerrangers10

Divisie 2

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS                  
1EvaPrada347432326
2MarianneFC Upmost62276225
3LisanneFC Bash33185424
4AnoukFC Bash2424222119
5HadidjaPrada223113214
6SaskiaFC Dubbelfrisss152122518
7TessaFC Bal op het dak135211
8FloorFC Merkel3331313
9SaraPrada11529
10AnneliesFC Upmost22122110