Topscorers Dames Competitie

Maandagavond Competitie

Divisie 1

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS
1NienkeThe Capsizers20
2LinaTeam Equipo14
3AnneRocket Power12
4LisanneFC Ons pakken ze niet12
5LeonneFC Ons pakken ze niet11
6JosineBlauw Wow10
7LisaThe Capsizers10
8EstherPowerrangers9
9Lisa Powerrangers9
10SophieFC Moshpit9

Divisie 2

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS                  
1EvaPrada34743223
2MarianneFC Upmost6227623
3LisanneFC Bash3318520
4AnoukFC Bash242422218
5HadidjaPrada223113214
6SaskiaFC Dubbelfrisss15212213
7TessaFC Bal op het dak135211
8FloorFC Merkel333110
9SaraPrada11529
10AnneliesFC Upmost221229