Resultaten Woensdagavond Competitie Utrecht

DIVISIE 1

UITSLAGEN

Thuis UitEindstand
Hoekstra FC-Bordo Bereliler10 - 0
De Formule-Foodfellas 2.03 - 3
Football Fanatics-Parkeer de Bus4 - 1

RANGLIJST

 TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Football Fanatics44002081212
2Parkeer de bus3201111106
3Foodfellas 2.0411217984
4De Formule211010644
5Hoekstra FC4103212103
6Bordo Bereliler3003226-240

TOP SCORERS

No.PLAYERTEAMAWARDS
1LuukFootball Fanatics6
2AlexanderHoekstra FC5
3TjalleFootball Fanatics5
4FlorisDe Formule4
5MichielHoekstra FC4
6RobrechtParkeer de Bus3
7KayFoodfellas 2.03
8TjerkFootball Fanatics3
9RoelFootball Fanatics3
10MarijeParkeer de Bus2

SPELER VAN HET SEIZOEN

No.PLAYERTEAMAWARDS
1RobrechtParkeer de Bus1
2KayFoodfellas 2.01
3GeertFootball Fanatics1
4FlorisDe Formule1
5FlorisParkeer de Bus1
6MichielHoekstra FC1
7SjorsFoodfellas 2.01
8TobiasParkeer de Bus1