Resultaten woensdagavond competitie Rotterdam

POULE A

UITSLAGEN

Thuis UitEindstand
FC Banlieue-10 - 0
Stanga United-Squad010PP
Victory FC-Sande FC3 - 1
FenerbAdtje-Galacticos4 - 2

RANGLIJST

 TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS
2FenerbAdtje55001861215
1FC Banlieue54012772012
3Squad01043102281410
4Stanga United4301163139
5Victory FC51131117-64
6Galacticos5104121203
7Sande FC51041417-33

TOP SCORERS

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS
1Fabian VermeulenSquad0108
2Jerry FortesFC Banlieue8
3Richard Mendes LopesFC Banlieue6
4Erik van RijthovenVictory FC5
5Gijs van KoeveringeVictory FC5
6Wout FrijtersGalacticos5
7Mark AkkermansSquad0103
8Ablo TraoreFenerbAdtje3
9Luc FrijtersGalacticos3
10Moris van der LindeVictory FC2

SPELER VAN HET SEIZOEN

No.PLAYERTEAMAWARDS
1Jerry FortesFC Banlieue3
2Fabian VermeulenSquad0102
3Ablo TraoreFenerbAdtje1
4Tjalling OosterhuisFenerbAdtje1
5Mark AkkermansSquad0101
6Erik van RijthovenVictory FC1
7Adil T.Stanga united1
8RichardFC Banlieue1
9Wout FrijtersGalacticos1
10Djanog KoenhofStanga United1