Resultaten Maandagavond Competitie

DIVISIE 1

UITSLAGEN

Thuis UitEindstand
Eternal Golden DragonsvsDe Taco's11-8
Monday ClubvsLove Shack5-11
De KoninklijkenvsFC Tiki Taka8-9
Karim en de Rekiki'svsTGS10-0

RANGLIJST

 TeamPWDLGFGAGDPTS  
1De Koninklijken97021116843210
2De Taco's9612806317190
3Love Shack952277734170
4Karim en de Rekiki's95046681-15150
5Eternal Golden Dragons940567670120
6Monday Club931575741100
7FC Tiki-Taka82245980-2180
8TGS80085180-290

TOP SCORERS

No.PLAYERTEAMGOALS
1WolffDe Koninklijken31
2MitkoMonday Club22
3MaartenDe Koninklijken22
4MartijnDe Taco's19
5DonnyFC Tiki Taka18
6KarimKarim en de Rekiki's17
7JoepEternal Golden Dragons16
8DerkDe Taco's15
9Gijs De Taco's13
10WietseEternal Golden Dragons13

SPELER VAN HET SEIZOEN

No.PLAYERTEAMAWARDS
1WolffDe Koninklijken4
2KarimKarim en de Rekiki's3
3JasperDe Taco's2
4JuulLove Shack2
5JoepEternal Golden Dragons2
6FlokyLove Shack2
7JurDe Koninklijken1
8OlivierDe Taco's1
9JonneKarim en de Rekiki's1
10JorisLove Shack1